| Real Property: |
$2,650,000 |
| Lease: |
$775,000 |
| Revenue: |
$490,000
|
| Cash Flow: |
$160,000
|
Asking Price (Business Only): $775,000.
Real Estate Option: $2,650,000 (includes business and property)
Real Estate Value (alone): $2,000,000.
Financing: Open to Eastern Funding (30–40% down)... More details »